12, BROAD LANE CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS13 2UD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,995
Last Sold Price
29 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.6%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£106,995+132.6%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,995+58.6%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£16,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1