Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
705, CLECKHEATON ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD12 7BB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
+84.6%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950
+18.4%
Sold on 31 October 2001
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD12 7BB
← Back to All Properties