14, CUMBRIA CLOSE, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

LU5 5RY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.6%
Price Change
+£77,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+115.6%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Terraced
+£77,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,250+34.5%
Sold on 7 June 2001
Terraced
+£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+19.0%
Sold on 12 March 1999
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1