77, WEST BROMWICH ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS1 3HR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£132,000+17.9%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000+31.8%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,950+192.9%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
+£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000+184.6%
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
+£18,809 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,191
Sold on 10 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1