Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HERON CRESCENT, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 5YB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£13,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£138,000
+10.4%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£13,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,955
+13.6%
Sold on 18 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£14,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 9 March 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 5YB
← Back to All Properties