Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, ARDENCOTE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 0RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£136,000
+56.3%
Sold on 25 October 2007
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+12.3%
Sold on 26 August 2003
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 28 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 0RW
← Back to All Properties