Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, WYNCHGATE ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 6NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+31.6%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,500
+20.2%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,000
Sold on 10 June 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 6NZ
← Back to All Properties