Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19A, BROWNING CLOSE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG18 3EF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.2%
Price Change
+£144,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+84.2%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Detached
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+2.7%
Sold on 17 October 2011
Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,500
Sold on 21 July 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 3EF
← Back to All Properties