32, THE LAWNS, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL3 0NH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£185,000+48.0%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+8.7%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+194.9%
Sold on 28 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 19 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1