56, WEST END LANE, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT10 8LF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£732,500
Last Sold Price
1 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+225.6%
Price Change
+£507,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£732,500+225.6%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£507,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000+50.0%
Sold on 23 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 1 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1