Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
168, VICTORIA STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 4AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.5%
Price Change
-£6,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£90,000
-6.5%
Sold on 16 March 2016
Semi-Detached
-£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,250
+48.1%
Sold on 24 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£31,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 13 October 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 4AS
← Back to All Properties