15, OLD SCHOOL DRIVE, SOUTHWOLD, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP18 6JZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.2%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+61.2%
Sold on 25 May 2023
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500+25.0%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 6 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1