Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MILL VIEW, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£175,000
+16.7%
Sold on 24 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+5.3%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1FE
← Back to All Properties