1, SADLERS VILLA, LONDON ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS7 5TN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£492,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£492,000+16.4%
Sold on 8 July 2024
Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£422,500+284.1%
Sold on 25 May 2017
Detached
+£312,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 6 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1