Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, HOLLOW LANE, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
LA13 9HY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+24.1%
Sold on 25 September 2025
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+20.8%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+26.3%
Sold on 29 January 2015
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 9 January 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA13 9HY
← Back to All Properties