Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
422, HOYLAKE ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH46 6DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+2.3%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,500
+6.6%
Sold on 4 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 22 July 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH46 6DG
← Back to All Properties