Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, GOSBROOK ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG4 8BS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+14.8%
Sold on 1 August 2022
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£305,000
+16.2%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£262,500
+32.6%
Sold on 7 May 2015
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000
+80.0%
Sold on 25 July 2007
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 8BS
← Back to All Properties