93, STRATTON WAY, BIGGLESWADE, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

SG18 0NN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.8%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000+103.8%
Sold on 12 October 2021
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000-3.7%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+3.8%
Sold on 22 August 2008
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+182.9%
Sold on 15 December 2003
Terraced
+£84,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1