Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 35, STUART HOUSE, ST PETERS STREET, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 1BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£134,000
+5.5%
Sold on 22 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+78.9%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,995
Sold on 22 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 1BQ
← Back to All Properties