Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, WHITEGATE DRIVE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 9ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,000
+25.3%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
-8.3%
Sold on 6 April 2021
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 14 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 9ES
← Back to All Properties