Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, VALENTINE COURT, 47C, ORPEN ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 0AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+3.2%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000
+38.5%
Sold on 15 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+34.8%
Sold on 13 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 8 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 0AF
← Back to All Properties