Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, BARN CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 2TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£184,000
+28.2%
Sold on 13 September 2013
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+91.3%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 2TR
← Back to All Properties