94, AVENUE ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 0SJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£440,000+46.7%
Sold on 24 April 2018
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£300,000+7.1%
Sold on 4 April 2013
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000+294.4%
Sold on 14 January 2005
Detached
+£209,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000+20.3%
Sold on 23 December 2003
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 5 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1