Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MALTHOUSE COURT, TOWCESTER, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 6UY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
28 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£317,500
+42.4%
Sold on 28 May 2020
Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£223,000
-10.8%
Sold on 22 November 2012
Detached
-£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+155.1%
Sold on 7 February 2005
Detached
+£151,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 23 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 6UY
← Back to All Properties