Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
673 - 677, NEW SOUTH PROMENADE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 1RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
3 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.9%
Price Change
-£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£300,000
-25.9%
Sold on 3 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£405,000
-6.5%
Sold on 2 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£433,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£433,000
Sold on 29 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 1RN
← Back to All Properties