Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, FREESIA WAY, PETERBOROUGH, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 3WA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,500
Last Sold Price
21 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.1%
Price Change
-£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£146,500
-10.1%
Sold on 21 November 2011
Detached
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+63.0%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Detached
+£63,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 17 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 3WA
← Back to All Properties