Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, MALLARDS WAY, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6WU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+36.0%
Sold on 23 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+6.4%
Sold on 18 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+298.6%
Sold on 10 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£176,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 26 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6WU
← Back to All Properties