Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
150, MAIN ROAD, COVENTRY, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
CV7 7NG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£440,000
+41.9%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+1.6%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+77.3%
Sold on 14 June 2006
Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 27 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV7 7NG
← Back to All Properties