Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, SEAGROVE ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 8AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£197,500
+41.1%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+10.2%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+71.7%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
+£53,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 31 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 8AY
← Back to All Properties