Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, STARNHILL WAY, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8ZT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.9%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+49.9%
Sold on 17 December 2025
Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,500
Sold on 22 January 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8ZT
← Back to All Properties