Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, KLIFFEN PLACE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 0AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,995
Last Sold Price
6 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.2%
Price Change
+£68,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,995
+121.2%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
+£68,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 0AL
← Back to All Properties