12, LOWTHER CRESCENT, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR26 6QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,500
Last Sold Price
16 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+213.9%
Price Change
+£117,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£172,500+213.9%
Sold on 16 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£117,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950+34.0%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1