Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, TITCHFIELD CLOSE, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 3UF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+30.7%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000
+16.6%
Sold on 6 February 2008
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+20.8%
Sold on 25 October 2005
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 25 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 3UF
← Back to All Properties