31, FARMINGTON DRIVE, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX28 5GH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£43,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£218,000+24.6%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,995+199.1%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£116,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 29 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1