Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, DERWENT CLOSE, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 4QB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£7,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,000
+5.6%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 4QB
← Back to All Properties