7, KELSO HEIGHTS, BELLE VUE ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS3 1HN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+48.8%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000-64.7%
Sold on 30 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£153,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,999
Sold on 16 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1