Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11A, HEATH AVENUE, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
ST7 3RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+7.7%
Sold on 28 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+29.1%
Sold on 6 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 11 March 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ST7 3RY
← Back to All Properties