Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, KEEBLE WAY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 3JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+47.9%
Sold on 7 October 2024
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+84.9%
Sold on 23 January 2006
Terraced
+£65,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,800
+37.1%
Sold on 8 September 2000
Terraced
+£20,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 3JY
← Back to All Properties