61, MONTAGUE ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB4 1BU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£910,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.2%
Price Change
+£475,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£910,000+109.2%
Sold on 24 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£475,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£435,000+6.1%
Sold on 27 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£410,000+94.3%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£199,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£211,000
Sold on 12 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1