Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, CHATSWORTH WAY, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 5UQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,000
+37.7%
Sold on 18 July 2018
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
-5.8%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+67.3%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 5UQ
← Back to All Properties