ASHRIDGE, NEWLANDS AVENUE, RADLETT, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD7 8EL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,680,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+217.0%
Price Change
+£1,150,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,680,000+217.0%
Sold on 7 April 2003
Detached
+£1,150,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£530,000
Sold on 9 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1