Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, ROCKINGHAM GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8RY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
26 May 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.6%
Price Change
+£78,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,950
+192.6%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£78,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 17 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8RY
← Back to All Properties