Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, NORTH STREET, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 6BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.7%
Price Change
-£6,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
-4.7%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Semi-Detached
-£6,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,700
+45.3%
Sold on 3 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£44,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 27 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 6BU
← Back to All Properties