RYE HILL, LONDON ROAD, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS13 2HE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+347.9%
Price Change
+£283,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£365,000+347.9%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£283,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,495
Sold on 31 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1