Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, GRASSHOLME DRIVE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 4NS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+58.8%
Sold on 4 June 2024
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£255,000
Sold on 22 August 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 4NS
← Back to All Properties