Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ASTON HOUSE, NORTH STREET, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF9 3NL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,999
Last Sold Price
5 January 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£2,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£39,999
-4.8%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 17 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF9 3NL
← Back to All Properties