Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, NEWTOWN AVENUE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 5HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.8%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,000
+67.8%
Sold on 19 January 2017
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+92.4%
Sold on 6 July 2005
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 8 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 5HR
← Back to All Properties