33, PARKWAY, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP13 0SS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£223,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£223,000+18.6%
Sold on 14 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000+41.9%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 25 March 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1