Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, VICTORIA COURT, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 2DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,000
+7.6%
Sold on 15 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+11.9%
Sold on 27 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+148.4%
Sold on 14 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 3 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 2DN
← Back to All Properties