Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, VICARAGE ROAD, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE3 0EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
15 September 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,500
+27.3%
Sold on 15 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+100.2%
Sold on 13 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 14 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE3 0EE
← Back to All Properties